Linn Githmark


Personal information

Norway  

Gender: 
Female
Delivery: 
Right
Type Played Gold Silver Bronze Best finish Games Wins Losses
WCC 4 0 1 1 2 47 23 24
WMDCC 1 0 0 0 4 9 6 3
WJCC 8 1 0 0 1 78 28 50
ECC 5 0 0 1 3 49 27 22
WUG 1 0 0 1 3 9 6 3
WJCCB 1 0 1 0 2 6 5 1
  20 1 2 3   198 95 103

World Curling Championships

Year Association Ranking Position Personal Record Club
2004 Norway 2 3 8 - 3 Risenga CK, Oslo
  ITA 8-3FIN 9-8SCO 7-8SWE 5-3CAN 5-7USA 8-6DEN 9-2SUI 8-2JPN 7-6, SF:USA 8-7, F:CAN 4-8
2005 Norway 3 3 9 - 5 Snarøyen CC, Oslo
  JPN 8-2CHN 7-2SWE 5-6DEN 12-1FIN 9-2SCO 8-7SUI 10-4RUS 5-8USA 3-8ITA 8-4CAN 10-11, P3:CAN 12-5, B:SWE 4-10RUS 10-2
2010 Norway 9 S 3 - 8 Stabekk CC, Oslo
  SUI 7-6SWE 5-9CAN 3-8USA 7-8GER 4-10SCO 3-7LAT 11-2RUS 4-3CHN 7-8JPN 5-6DEN 7-9
2011 Norway 10 S 3 - 8 Stabekk CC, Oslo
  SWE 8-7KOR 5-2CZE 5-7CAN 5-7RUS 9-8GER 3-7DEN 3-8USA 5-6CHN 4-6SCO 3-6SUI 4-7

World Mixed Doubles Curling Championships

Year Association Ranking Position Personal Record Club
2008 Norway 4 F 6 - 3 -
  LAT 11-2SCO 9-7CZE 9-7ESP 7-6FRA 8-2RUS 7-6AUS 6-7, SF:SUI 2-11, B:SWE 2-9

World Junior Curling Championships

Year Association Ranking Position Personal Record Club
1997 Norway 10 S 0 - 9 -
  SWE 0-16CAN 4-18SCO 2-16DEN 5-7FRA 6-14JPN 3-16USA 4-10SUI 2-12GER 1-10
1998 Norway 8 3 4 - 6 -
  SCO 3-10GER 7-8USA 3-12SWE 6-5FRA 7-2CAN 6-8SUI 6-8DEN 11-10JPN 4-9, R:GER 6-5
1999 Norway 8 3 3 - 6 Risenga CK, Oslo
  FRA 8-5JPN 5-6USA 6-9SCO 7-9CAN 3-5SUI 5-11RUS 10-4GER 5-4SWE 5-7
2000 Norway 8 S 4 - 6 Risenga CK, Oslo
  GER 10-11CAN 6-9SWE 3-10SUI 5-7USA 3-8FRA 9-4JPN 9-3SCO 7-6RUS 2-4, R:GER 9-2
2001 Norway 8 S 4 - 7 -
  SWE 5-7DEN 4-10SCO 8-7USA 10-7CAN 2-10RUS 2-10SUI 3-10GER 4-9JPN 5-8GER 8-5DEN 10-4
2002 Norway 9 S 2 - 7 Risenga CK, Oslo
  CAN 5-7USA 1-8ITA 4-10RUS 4-5JPN 9-4SCO 7-13SWE 8-3SUI 7-8GER 7-8
2003 Norway 8 S 3 - 6 -
  SWE 4-7ITA 6-7JPN 7-6CAN 5-8RUS 5-7SCO 8-9USA 3-8GER 8-2SUI 5-4
2004 Norway 1 S 8 - 3 Risenga CK, Oslo
  SWE 9-6ITA 11-4JPN 12-1CAN 4-5RUS 8-10SCO 8-4USA 10-5DEN 5-6SUI 7-4, SF:SWE 6-5, F:CAN 9-6

European Curling Championships

Year Association Ranking Position Personal Record Club
2004 Norway 3 3 7 - 4 Snarøyen CC, Oslo
  RUS 8-7SCO 6-11CZE 12-0SWE 11-6DEN 11-8FIN 6-9ITA 7-2SUI 7-9GER 10-9, SF:SWE 3-5, B:RUS 10-7
2009 Norway 7 4 4 - 5 -
  SUI 4-6ITA 7-6FIN 8-3GER 5-10RUS 5-9DEN 9-3ENG 9-7SCO 5-7SWE 2-10
2010 Norway 6 S 5 - 4 -
  NED 7-5SCO 6-5DEN 3-6GER 4-3SUI 2-8LAT 10-1FIN 9-3SWE 6-10RUS 5-7
2011 Norway 10 S 1 - 8 -
  SCO 6-8LAT 6-8DEN 2-11SWE 2-8CZE 6-5SUI 3-8GER 4-8ITA 5-9RUS 4-7
2012 Norway 12 S 10 - 1 -
  SVK 7-4BLR 9-3POL 7-1LAT 8-2AUT 7-2TUR 9-3EST 7-6ESP 12-7ENG 9-4, P1:EST 10-5, F:LAT 4-9

Winter Universiade Games

Year Association Ranking Position Personal Record Club
2003 Norway 3 S 6 - 3 -
  RUS 3-7SUI 7-4KOR 5-6CAN 9-7GER 8-3USA 13-3JPN 7-3, SF:CAN 0-5, B:SUI 5-3

World Junior "B" Curling Championships

Year Association Ranking Position Personal Record Club
2003 Norway 2 S 5 - 1 -
  CZE 6-5KOR 10-2DEN 8-3AUS 14-0RUS 5-6NZL 9-3

Opponent Wins Losses
Australia 1 1
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2003 WJCCB 5 Linn Githmark Jenna Haverfield 14 - 0
2008 WMDCC 7 - - 6 - 7
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  1
Austria 1 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2012 ECC 5 Linn Githmark Karina Toth 7 - 2
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  0
Belarus 1 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2012 ECC 2 Linn Githmark Ekaterina Kirillova 9 - 3
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  0
Canada 3 14
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1997 WJCC 2 Linn Githmark Meredith Doyle 4 - 18
1998 WJCC 6 Marianne Rørvik Melissa McClure 6 - 8
1999 WJCC 5 Marianne Rørvik Marie-France Larouche 3 - 5
2000 WJCC 2 Linn Githmark Stefanie Lawton 6 - 9
2001 WJCC 7 Linn Githmark Suzanne Gaudet 2 - 10
2002 WJCC 1 Linn Githmark Suzanne Gaudet 5 - 7
2003 WUG 4 Linn Githmark Krista Scharf 9 - 7
2003 WUG SF Linn Githmark Krista Scharf 0 - 5
2003 WJCC 4 Linn Githmark Marliese Miller 5 - 8
2004 WJCC 4 Linn Githmark Jill Mouzar 4 - 5
2004 WJCC F Linn Githmark Jill Mouzar 9 - 6
2004 WCC 5 Dordi Nordby Colleen Jones 5 - 7
2004 WCC F Dordi Nordby Colleen Jones 4 - 8
2005 WCC 16 Dordi Nordby Jennifer Jones 10 - 11
2005 WCC P3 Dordi Nordby Jennifer Jones 12 - 5
2010 WCC 5 Linn Githmark Jennifer Jones 3 - 8
2011 WCC 7 Linn Githmark Amber Holland 5 - 7
Finals:  1  -  1 Playoffs:  2  -  2 Other:  1  -  12
China 1 2
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2005 WCC 3 Dordi Nordby Bingyu Wang 7 - 2
2010 WCC 13 Linn Githmark Bingyu Wang 7 - 8
2011 WCC 14 Linn Githmark Bingyu Wang 4 - 6
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  2
Czech Republic 4 1
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2003 WJCCB 1 Linn Githmark Sárka Doudová 6 - 5
2004 ECC 3 Dordi Nordby Hana Synácková 12 - 0
2008 WMDCC 3 - - 9 - 7
2011 WCC 5 Linn Githmark Anna Kubeskova 5 - 7
2011 ECC 5 Linn Githmark Linda Klimova 6 - 5
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  4  -  1
Denmark 7 7
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1997 WJCC 4 Linn Githmark Ane Hansen 5 - 7
1998 WJCC 8 Marianne Rørvik Louise Jensen 11 - 10
2001 WJCC 3 Linn Githmark Madeleine Dupont 4 - 10
2001 WJCC T2 Linn Githmark Denise Dupont 10 - 4
2003 WJCCB 4 Linn Githmark Nete Larsen 8 - 3
2004 WJCC 8 Linn Githmark Madeleine Dupont 5 - 6
2004 WCC 7 Dordi Nordby Madeleine Dupont 9 - 2
2004 ECC 5 Dordi Nordby Madeleine Dupont 11 - 8
2005 WCC 6 Dordi Nordby Madeleine Dupont 12 - 1
2009 ECC 6 Marianne Rørvik Angelina Jensen 9 - 3
2010 WCC 17 Linn Githmark Angelina Jensen 7 - 9
2010 ECC 3 Linn Githmark Lene Nielsen 3 - 6
2011 WCC 10 Linn Githmark Lene Nielsen 3 - 8
2011 ECC 3 Linn Githmark Lene Nielsen 2 - 11
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  7  -  7
England 2 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2009 ECC 7 Marianne Rørvik Kirsty Balfour 9 - 7
2012 ECC 9 Linn Githmark Fiona Hawker 9 - 4
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  2  -  0
Estonia 2 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2012 ECC 7 Linn Githmark Maile Mölder 7 - 6
2012 ECC P1 Linn Githmark Maile Mölder 10 - 5
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  1  -  0 Other:  1  -  0
Finland 4 1
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2004 WCC 2 Dordi Nordby Kirsi Nykänen 9 - 8
2004 ECC 6 Dordi Nordby Kirsi Nykänen 6 - 9
2005 WCC 7 Dordi Nordby Kirsi Nykänen 9 - 2
2009 ECC 3 Marianne Rørvik Ellen Vogt 8 - 3
2010 ECC 7 Linn Githmark Katja Kiiskinen 9 - 3
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  4  -  1
France 4 1
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1997 WJCC 5 Linn Githmark Nadia Bénier 6 - 14
1998 WJCC 5 Marianne Rørvik Audé Bénier 7 - 2
1999 WJCC 1 Henriette Wang Audé Bénier 8 - 5
2000 WJCC 6 Linn Githmark Sandrine Morand 9 - 4
2008 WMDCC 5 - - 8 - 2
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  4  -  1
Germany 8 9
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1997 WJCC 9 Linn Githmark Natalie Nessler 1 - 10
1998 WJCC 2 Marianne Rørvik Katja Schweizer 7 - 8
1998 WJCC R Marianne Rørvik Katja Schweizer 6 - 5
1999 WJCC 8 Henriette Wang Cornelia Stock 5 - 4
2000 WJCC 1 Linn Githmark Carmen Fessler 10 - 11
2000 WJCC R Linn Githmark Carmen Fessler 9 - 2
2001 WJCC 11 Marianne Rørvik Daniela Jentsch 4 - 9
2001 WJCC T1 Linn Githmark Daniela Jentsch 8 - 5
2002 WJCC 9 Linn Githmark Daniela Jentsch 7 - 8
2003 WUG 5 Linn Githmark Cornelia Stock 8 - 3
2003 WJCC 8 Linn Githmark Juliane Jacoby 8 - 2
2004 ECC 9 Dordi Nordby Daniela Jentsch 10 - 9
2009 ECC 4 Marianne Rørvik Andrea Schöpp 5 - 10
2010 WCC 8 Linn Githmark Andrea Schöpp 4 - 10
2010 ECC 4 Linn Githmark Andrea Schöpp 4 - 3
2011 WCC 9 Linn Githmark Andrea Schöpp 3 - 7
2011 ECC 7 Linn Githmark Andrea Schöpp 4 - 8
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  8  -  9
Italy 5 3
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2002 WJCC 3 Linn Githmark Diana Gaspari 4 - 10
2003 WJCC 2 Linn Githmark Diana Gaspari 6 - 7
2004 WJCC 2 Linn Githmark Diana Gaspari 11 - 4
2004 WCC 1 Dordi Nordby Diana Gaspari 8 - 3
2004 ECC 7 Dordi Nordby Diana Gaspari 7 - 2
2005 WCC 15 Dordi Nordby Diana Gaspari 8 - 4
2009 ECC 2 Marianne Rørvik Giorgia Apollonio 7 - 6
2011 ECC 8 Linn Githmark Diana Gaspari 5 - 9
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  5  -  3
Japan 7 5
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1997 WJCC 6 Linn Githmark Akiko Katoh 3 - 16
1998 WJCC 9 Marianne Rørvik Akiko Katoh 4 - 9
1999 WJCC 2 Henriette Wang Akiko Katoh 5 - 6
2000 WJCC 7 Linn Githmark Moe Meguro 9 - 3
2001 WJCC 12 Marianne Rørvik Moe Meguro 5 - 8
2002 WJCC 5 Linn Githmark Mari Motohashi 9 - 4
2003 WUG 7 Linn Githmark Ayumi Sekiguti 7 - 3
2003 WJCC 3 Linn Githmark Ai Kobayashi 7 - 6
2004 WJCC 3 Linn Githmark Ai Kobayashi 12 - 1
2004 WCC 9 Dordi Nordby Shinobu Aota 7 - 6
2005 WCC 1 Dordi Nordby Yumie Hayashi 8 - 2
2010 WCC 15 Linn Githmark Moe Meguro 5 - 6
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  7  -  5
Korea 2 1
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2003 WJCCB 2 Linn Githmark Hye In Lee 10 - 2
2003 WUG 3 Linn Githmark Mi-Yeon Kim 5 - 6
2011 WCC 3 Linn Githmark Ji-Sun Kim 5 - 2
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  2  -  1
Latvia 4 2
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2008 WMDCC 1 - - 11 - 2
2010 WCC 11 Linn Githmark Iveta Stasa-Sarsune 11 - 2
2010 ECC 6 Linn Githmark Evita Regza 10 - 1
2011 ECC 2 Linn Githmark Ineta Maca 6 - 8
2012 ECC 4 Linn Githmark Iveta Stasa-Sarsune 8 - 2
2012 ECC F Linn Githmark Iveta Stasa-Sarsune 4 - 9
Finals:  0  -  1 Playoffs:  0  -  1 Other:  4  -  1
Netherlands 1 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2010 ECC 1 Linn Githmark Shari Leibbrandt-Demmon 7 - 5
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  0
New Zealand 1 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2003 WJCCB 7 Linn Githmark Natalie Thurlow 9 - 3
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  0
Poland 1 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2012 ECC 3 Linn Githmark Elzbieta Ran 7 - 1
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  0
Russia 7 11
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1999 WJCC 7 Henriette Wang Nina Golovtchenko 10 - 4
2000 WJCC 9 Linn Githmark Nina Golovtchenko 2 - 4
2001 WJCC 8 Linn Githmark Nina Golovtchenko 2 - 10
2002 WJCC 4 Linn Githmark Nkeiruka Ezekh 4 - 5
2003 WJCCB 6 Linn Githmark Nkeiruka Ezekh 5 - 6
2003 WUG 1 Linn Githmark Olga Jarkova 3 - 7
2003 WJCC 5 Linn Githmark Liudmila Privivkova 5 - 7
2004 WJCC 5 Linn Githmark Liudmila Privivkova 8 - 10
2004 ECC 1 Dordi Nordby Olga Jarkova 8 - 7
2004 ECC B Dordi Nordby Olga Jarkova 10 - 7
2005 WCC 11 Dordi Nordby Liudmila Privivkova 5 - 8
2005 WCC T1 Dordi Nordby Liudmila Privivkova 10 - 2
2008 WMDCC 6 - - 7 - 6
2009 ECC 5 Marianne Rørvik Liudmila Privivkova 5 - 9
2010 WCC 12 Linn Githmark Anna Sidorova 4 - 3
2010 ECC 9 Linn Githmark Liudmila Privivkova 5 - 7
2011 WCC 8 Linn Githmark Anna Sidorova 9 - 8
2011 ECC 9 Linn Githmark Anna Sidorova 4 - 7
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  1  -  0 Other:  6  -  11
Scotland 6 11
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1997 WJCC 3 Linn Githmark Julia Ewart 2 - 16
1998 WJCC 1 Marianne Rørvik Julia Ewart 3 - 10
1999 WJCC 4 Henriette Wang Kelly Wood 7 - 9
2000 WJCC 8 Linn Githmark Louise Tasker 7 - 6
2001 WJCC 4 Linn Githmark Kelly Wood 8 - 7
2002 WJCC 6 Linn Githmark Kelly Wood 7 - 13
2003 WJCC 6 Linn Githmark Rachael Simms 8 - 9
2004 WJCC 6 Linn Githmark Sarah Reid 8 - 4
2004 WCC 3 Dordi Nordby Jackie Lockhart 7 - 8
2004 ECC 2 Dordi Nordby Kelly Wood 6 - 11
2005 WCC 9 Dordi Nordby Kelly Wood 8 - 7
2008 WMDCC 2 - - 9 - 7
2009 ECC 8 Marianne Rørvik Eve Muirhead 5 - 7
2010 WCC 9 Linn Githmark Eve Muirhead 3 - 7
2010 ECC 2 Linn Githmark Eve Muirhead 6 - 5
2011 WCC 16 Linn Githmark Anna Sloan 3 - 6
2011 ECC 1 Linn Githmark Eve Muirhead 6 - 8
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  6  -  11
Slovakia 1 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2012 ECC 1 Linn Githmark Daniela Matulova 7 - 4
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  0
Spain 2 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2008 WMDCC 4 - - 7 - 6
2012 ECC 8 Linn Githmark Irantzu Garcia Vez 12 - 7
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  2  -  0
Sweden 7 13
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1997 WJCC 1 Linn Githmark Margaretha Sigfridsson 0 - 16
1998 WJCC 4 Marianne Rørvik Matilda Mattsson 6 - 5
1999 WJCC 9 Henriette Wang Matilda Mattsson 5 - 7
2000 WJCC 3 Linn Githmark Matilda Mattsson 3 - 10
2001 WJCC 2 Linn Githmark Matilda Mattsson 5 - 7
2002 WJCC 7 Linn Githmark Matilda Mattsson 8 - 3
2003 WJCC 1 Linn Githmark Stina Viktorsson 4 - 7
2004 WJCC 1 Linn Githmark Stina Viktorsson 9 - 6
2004 WJCC SF Linn Githmark Stina Viktorsson 6 - 5
2004 WCC 4 Dordi Nordby Anette Norberg 5 - 3
2004 ECC 4 Dordi Nordby Anette Norberg 11 - 6
2004 ECC SF Dordi Nordby Anette Norberg 3 - 5
2005 WCC 5 Dordi Nordby Anette Norberg 5 - 6
2005 WCC B Dordi Nordby Anette Norberg 4 - 10
2008 WMDCC B - - 2 - 9
2009 ECC 9 Marianne Rørvik Anette Norberg 2 - 10
2010 WCC 4 Linn Githmark Cecilia Östlund 5 - 9
2010 ECC 8 Linn Githmark Stina Viktorsson 6 - 10
2011 WCC 1 Linn Githmark Anette Norberg 8 - 7
2011 ECC 4 Linn Githmark Margaretha Sigfridsson 2 - 8
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  1  -  3 Other:  6  -  10
Switzerland 7 12
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1997 WJCC 8 Linn Githmark Bianca Röthlisberger 2 - 12
1998 WJCC 7 Marianne Rørvik Silvana Tirinzoni 6 - 8
1999 WJCC 6 Henriette Wang Silvana Tirinzoni 5 - 11
2000 WJCC 4 Linn Githmark Carmen Schäfer 5 - 7
2001 WJCC 10 Linn Githmark Carmen Schäfer 3 - 10
2002 WJCC 8 Linn Githmark Corinne Bourquin 7 - 8
2003 WUG 2 Linn Githmark Nadja Heuer 7 - 4
2003 WUG B Linn Githmark Nadja Heuer 5 - 3
2003 WJCC 9 Linn Githmark Stéphanie Jäggi 5 - 4
2004 WJCC 9 Linn Githmark Tania Grivel 7 - 4
2004 WCC 8 Dordi Nordby Luzia Ebnöther 8 - 2
2004 ECC 8 Dordi Nordby Mirjam Ott 7 - 9
2005 WCC 10 Dordi Nordby Mirjam Ott 10 - 4
2008 WMDCC SF - - 2 - 11
2009 ECC 1 Marianne Rørvik Mirjam Ott 4 - 6
2010 WCC 2 Linn Githmark Binia Feltscher-Beeli 7 - 6
2010 ECC 5 Linn Githmark Mirjam Ott 2 - 8
2011 WCC 17 Linn Githmark Mirjam Ott 4 - 7
2011 ECC 6 Linn Githmark Binia Feltscher-Beeli 3 - 8
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  1  -  1 Other:  6  -  11
Turkey 1 0
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
2012 ECC 6 Linn Githmark Elif Kizilkaya 9 - 3
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  0  -  0 Other:  1  -  0
United States of America 5 9
 
Year Tournament Draw Team Opponent Score
1997 WJCC 7 Linn Githmark Risa O'Connell 4 - 10
1998 WJCC 3 Marianne Rørvik Hope Schmitt 3 - 12
1999 WJCC 3 Henriette Wang Hope Schmitt 6 - 9
2000 WJCC 5 Linn Githmark Laura Delaney 3 - 8
2001 WJCC 6 Linn Githmark Nicole Joraanstad 10 - 7
2002 WJCC 2 Linn Githmark Cassandra Johnson 1 - 8
2003 WUG 6 Linn Githmark Laura Delaney 13 - 3
2003 WJCC 7 Linn Githmark Cassandra Johnson 3 - 8
2004 WJCC 7 Linn Githmark Aileen Sormunen 10 - 5
2004 WCC 6 Dordi Nordby Patti Lank 8 - 6
2004 WCC SF Dordi Nordby Patti Lank 8 - 7
2005 WCC 13 Dordi Nordby Cassandra Johnson 3 - 8
2010 WCC 7 Linn Githmark Erika Brown 7 - 8
2011 WCC 12 Linn Githmark Patti Lank 5 - 6
Finals:  0  -  0 Playoffs:  1  -  0 Other:  4  -  9
Year Award  
2010 Frances Brodie Award

Search again Print